• Eemdijk JO14-1

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bos, BoazTeamspeler
    Broek, Sebastiaan van denTeamspeler
    Graaf, Milan deTeamspeler
    Laar, Tobin vanTeamspeler
    Malestein, SemTeamspeler
    Vedder, DaveyTeamspeler

    Er zijn 10 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Heinen, JordyTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Spiering, MatthijsTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijd Veld
    Maandag18:3020:00 Veld 1
    Woensdag18:3020:00 Veld 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 jun. 12:45Eemdijk JO14-1 - Hooglanderveen JO14-3
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 jun.IJsselmeervogels JO14-2 - Eemdijk JO14-12 - 6
    12 jun.VVZA JO14-1 - Eemdijk JO14-11 - 5
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1CTO '70 vv JO14-111920401426029
    2Hoogland JO14-211911561343028
    3Almere FC JO14-211632382216021
    4Victoria JO14-31162328199020
    5SEC JO14-1G1152419145017
    6Wasmeer JO14-2114341921-2015
    7Hooglanderveen JO14-31142525214014
    8Soest SO JO14-2114072249-27012
    9BFC JO14-3113171626-10010
    10Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-2113171633-17010
    11Cobu Boys JO14-1112272444-2008
    12Eemdijk JO14-1111191845-2704