• Eemdijk JO14-1

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bos, BoazTeamspeler
    Broek, Sebastiaan van denTeamspeler
    Graaf, Milan deTeamspeler
    Laar, Tobin vanTeamspeler
    Malestein, SemTeamspeler
    Vedder, DaveyTeamspeler

    Er zijn 9 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Heinen, JordyTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Spiering, MatthijsTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijd Veld
    Maandag18:3020:00 Veld 1
    Woensdag18:3020:00 Veld 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    21 nov. 09:45Eemdijk JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-3
    28 nov. 11:30DOVO JO14-4 - Eemdijk JO14-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.Achterveld SV JO14-1 - Eemdijk JO14-1
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1CTO '70 vv JO14-111920401426029
    2Hoogland JO14-211911561343028
    3Almere FC JO14-211632382216021
    4Victoria JO14-31162328199020
    5SEC JO14-1G1152419145017
    6Wasmeer JO14-2114341921-2015
    7Hooglanderveen JO14-31142525214014
    8Soest SO JO14-2114072249-27012
    9BFC JO14-3113171626-10010
    10Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-2113171633-17010
    11Cobu Boys JO14-1112272444-2008
    12Eemdijk JO14-1111191845-2704