• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortLocatiePlaatsDetails
    10-12-2022 14:30HuizenEemdijkregulierVeld
    10-12-2022 12:00Elinkwijk 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 14:30Eemdijk 3Altius 2regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 12:00Posthoorn de 3Eemdijk 4regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 12:30Eemdijk 5VVZA 2regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 12:00VOP 4Eemdijk 6regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 14:30Eemdijk 7CJVV 8regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 14:30Eemdijk 9Posthoorn de 4regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 12:30DOSC 4Eemdijk 10regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 14:30Huizen JO17-2Eemdijk JO17-1regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 12:30Eemdijk JO15-1AFC Quick 1890 JO15-3regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 10:30Eemdijk JO13-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-1regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 08:30Cobu Boys JO13-1Eemdijk JO13-2regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 10:30Eemdijk JO12-1Roda '46 JO12-4regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 09:00Eemdijk JO11-1AFC Quick 1890 JO11-5regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 08:30Spakenburg JO9-2Eemdijk JO9-1regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 10:15Eemdijk JO9-2Eemnes JO9-3regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 09:00Eemdijk JO9-3IJsselmeervogels JO9-4regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1Hooglanderveen JO8-5regulierVeld
    10-12-2022 08:30Spakenburg JO8-3Eemdijk JO8-2regulierVeld
    17-12-2022 12:30Eemdijk 5KVVA 3bekerVeld
    17-12-2022 12:00Merino's de 3Eemdijk 6regulierVeld
    17-12-2022 12:30Eemdijk JO17-1Hooglanderveen JO17-3regulierVeld
    17-12-2022 09:45Hooglanderveen JO13-3Eemdijk JO13-1bekerVeld
    14-01-2023 14:30Eemdijk 1Zuidvogels 1OefenwedstrijdOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-01-2023 14:45DETOEemdijkregulierVeld
    21-01-2023 11:30Maarssen 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeld
    21-01-2023 15:00Hercules 4Eemdijk 3regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 14:30Eemdijkcsv ApeldoornregulierVeld
    28-01-2023 11:30Eemdijk 2Montfoort S.V.'19 2regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 14:30Eemdijk 3IJsselmeervogels 3regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 14:30Eemdijk 4TOV 4regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 14:30Huizen 3Eemdijk 5regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 12:30Eemdijk 6Cobu Boys 7regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 14:30DOSC 5Eemdijk 7regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 12:00Eemboys 4Eemdijk 9regulierVeld
    28-01-2023 12:30Eemdijk 10Baarn sv 3regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 14:30SwiftEemdijkregulierVeld
    04-02-2023 12:00Loosdrecht 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 14:30Eemdijk 3Almere FC 3regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 14:00Achterveld SV 2Eemdijk 4regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 14:30CJVV 6Eemdijk 5regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 13:00VRC 6Eemdijk 6regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 14:30Eemdijk 7Posthoorn de 4regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 14:30Eemdijk 9Amsvorde 5regulierVeld
    04-02-2023 13:15VVZ '49 5Eemdijk 10regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 14:30EemdijkBerkumregulierVeld
    11-02-2023 11:30Eemdijk 2Delta Sports '95 FC 2regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 15:00Spakenburg 3Eemdijk 3regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 14:30Eemdijk 4VOP 2regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 14:30Eemdijk 5Spakenburg 4regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 12:30Eemdijk 6CJVV 7regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 13:00Amsvorde 5Eemdijk 7regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 16:30Cobu Boys 8Eemdijk 9regulierVeld
    11-02-2023 12:30Eemdijk 10Spakenburg 5regulierVeld
    18-02-2023 13:15VVZ '49 3Eemdijk 3regulierVeld
    25-02-2023 14:30AZSVEemdijkregulierVeld
    04-03-2023 14:30EemdijkBuitenpostregulierVeld
    04-03-2023 11:30Eemdijk 2EDO (U) 2regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 11:30Eemdijk 3SVM 2regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 4HVC 2regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 14:30Zuidvogels HSV De 7Eemdijk 5regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 13:00Roda '46 6Eemdijk 6regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 7Cobu Boys 8regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 12:45VOP 5Eemdijk 9regulierVeld
    04-03-2023 15:00TOV 5Eemdijk 10regulierVeld
    11-03-2023 14:30Genemuiden SCEemdijkregulierVeld
    11-03-2023 11:45Merino's de 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeld
    11-03-2023 14:00Nieuwland ASC 3Eemdijk 4regulierVeld
    11-03-2023 12:30Eemdijk 5Nieuwland ASC 4regulierVeld
    11-03-2023 12:30Eemdijk 6Amsvorde 3regulierVeld
    11-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 9Eemdijk 7regulierVeld
    11-03-2023 12:30Eemdijk 10Amsvorde 4regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 11:30Eemdijk 2WV-HEDW 4regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 3Odysseus '91 3regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 4IJsselmeervogels 5regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 14:30IJsselmeervogels 8Eemdijk 5regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 12:30Eemdijk 6Nieuwland ASC 5regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 12:45VOP 5Eemdijk 7regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 13:15VVZ '49 6Eemdijk 9regulierVeld
    18-03-2023 12:30Eemdijk 10Nieuwland ASC 6regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 14:30EemdijkAjaxregulierVeld
    25-03-2023 12:15SCH '44 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 14:30CJVV 4Eemdijk 4regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 12:30Eemdijk 5Cobu Boys 5regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 12:00GVVV 6Eemdijk 6regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 7VVZ '49 6regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 14:30Eemdijk 9CJVV 9regulierVeld
    25-03-2023 12:00Cobu Boys 6Eemdijk 10regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 14:30EemdijkSDV BarneveldregulierVeld
    01-04-2023 11:30Eemdijk 2TOV 2regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 14:30Eemdijk 3Zuidvogels HSV De 3regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 14:30Eemdijk 4Cobu Boys 4regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 13:00Roda '46 4Eemdijk 5regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 12:30Eemdijk 6Merino's de 3regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 12:30CJVV 9Eemdijk 7regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 14:30DOSC 5Eemdijk 9regulierVeld
    01-04-2023 12:30Eemdijk 10VOP 6regulierVeld
    08-04-2023 14:30Eemdijk 4Eemboys 2regulierVeld
    15-04-2023 14:30WV-HEDWEemdijkregulierVeld
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    03-12-2022Eemdijk 6VVZA 31 - 0
    03-12-2022EemdijkHZVV2 - 1
    03-12-2022Eemdijk 10SEC 32 - 3
    03-12-2022VOP 3Eemdijk 52 - 2
    03-12-2022Eemdijk 2Odysseus '91 21 - 2
    03-12-2022VVZA 5Eemdijk 70 - 6
    03-12-2022VVZ '49 JO12-3Eemdijk JO12-17 - 1
    03-12-2022Eemdijk JO17-1Spakenburg JO17-22 - 1
    03-12-2022Spakenburg JO15-2Eemdijk JO15-10 - 2
    03-12-2022Waterwijk asc JO13-5Eemdijk JO13-13 - 0
    03-12-2022Eemdijk JO13-2VVZA JO13-12 - 3
    02-12-2022Eemdijk VR30+1SVO HZM'22 VR30+32 - 0
    02-12-2022Saestum 18+1Eemdijk 18+13 - 0
    02-12-2022Eemdijk 18+1SVF 18+10 - 4
    02-12-2022Soest SO VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+11 - 4
    02-12-2022Austerlitz 18+1Eemdijk 18+12 - 0
    02-12-2022Eemdijk VR30+1Amsvorde VR30+11 - 0
    02-12-2022Eemdijk 18+1Allen Weerbaar 18+10 - 4
    02-12-2022SVO HZM'22 VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+10 - 3
    29-11-2022Eemdijk JO15-1Altius JO15-23 - 4