• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortLocatiePlaatsDetails
    04-12-2021 11:30Eemdijk 2VVZ '49 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 14:30Eemdijk 4Nieuwland ASC 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 12:30Eemdijk 5VVZA 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 12:30Eemdijk 6NVC 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 14:30SVL 3Eemdijk 7regulierVeldLANGBROEK
    04-12-2021 14:30Eemdijk 8Soest SO 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 14:00Woudenberg 7Eemdijk 9regulierVeldWOUDENBERG
    04-12-2021 12:30ASV '65 2Eemdijk 10regulierVeldANKEVEEN
    04-12-2021 14:30Nederhorst vv 4Eemdijk 11regulierVeldNEDERHORST DEN BERG
    04-12-2021 10:45Eemdijk JO15-1Laren 99 sv JO15-2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 08:30Eemnes JO14-2Eemdijk JO14-1regulierVeldEEMNES
    04-12-2021 09:00Eemdijk JO13-1Graveland 's JO13-4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 11:30AFC Quick 1890 JO12-4Eemdijk JO12-1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    04-12-2021 09:00Eemdijk JO11-1Hees JO11-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 10:00CJVV JO11-4Eemdijk JO11-2regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    04-12-2021 10:15Eemdijk JO10-1Hooglanderveen JO10-5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 09:30Baarn sv JO9-2Eemdijk JO9-1regulierVeldBAARN
    04-12-2021 09:00VVZA JO8-1Eemdijk JO8-1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    04-12-2021 09:00Eemdijk JO8-2Hees JO8-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    04-12-2021 14:00Eemdijk 1Hercules 1oefenOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 14:30EemdijkFlevo BoysregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 12:30Victoria 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldLOOSDRECHT
    11-12-2021 14:30Eemdijk 3Nieuwland ASC 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 12:00Posthoorn de 2Eemdijk 4regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    11-12-2021 14:00Eemnes 4Eemdijk 5regulierVeldEEMNES
    11-12-2021 12:00Merino's de 4Eemdijk 6regulierVeldVEENENDAAL
    11-12-2021 16:15Eemdijk 7GVVV 7regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 13:45VOP 6Eemdijk 8regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    11-12-2021 14:30Eemdijk 9VOP 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 12:30Eemdijk 10AS'80 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 12:30Eemdijk 11Graveland 's 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 12:00Eemdijk JO17-1BVV '31 JO17-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO15-1Eemdijk JO15-1regulierVeldHUIZEN
    11-12-2021 10:15Eemdijk JO14-1TOV JO14-2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 09:00BVV '31 JO13-1Eemdijk JO13-1regulierVeldBLARICUM
    11-12-2021 10:30Eemdijk JO12-1Hooglanderveen JO12-6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 09:45Soest SO JO11-3Eemdijk JO11-1regulierVeldSOEST
    11-12-2021 09:00Eemdijk JO11-2Nieuwland ASC JO11-3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 09:45Spakenburg JO10-2Eemdijk JO10-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 09:00Eemdijk JO9-1Soest SO JO9-2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1VVZ '49 JO8-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    11-12-2021 08:30Soest SO JO8-3Eemdijk JO8-2regulierVeldSOEST
    14-12-2021 20:00O23O23 VVZAOefenwedstrijdOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    18-12-2021 11:45TOV 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldBAARN
    18-12-2021 14:30Eemdijk 3Baarn sv 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    18-12-2021 12:00CDW 5Eemdijk 7regulierVeldWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
    18-12-2021 12:00VVZA 5Eemdijk 8regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    18-12-2021 12:00VVZA 6Eemdijk 9regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    18-12-2021 11:45Hoogland JO15-4Eemdijk JO15-1bekerVeldHOOGLAND
    18-12-2021 10:00Eemdijk JO13-1Hooglanderveen JO13-4bekerVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    15-01-2022 14:30Eemdijk 9CJVV 9regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    15-01-2022 12:30Eemdijk JO17-1Cobu Boys JO17-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    15-01-2022 11:30Eemdijk 2Zeewolde 2OefenwedstrijdOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    18-01-2022 20:00O23 - SO SoestEemdijk O23OefenwedstrijdOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    22-01-2022 14:30SwiftEemdijkregulierVeldAMSTERDAM
    22-01-2022 12:00ASV Arsenal 3Eemdijk 2regulierVeldAMSTERDAM
    22-01-2022 14:30Eemdijk 4HVC 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    22-01-2022 12:30Eemdijk 5Nieuwland ASC 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    22-01-2022 14:00Nieuwland ASC 6Eemdijk 6regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    22-01-2022 12:15Veenendaal 9Eemdijk 7regulierVeldVEENENDAAL
    22-01-2022 14:30Eemdijk 8VVZA 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    22-01-2022 12:00Cobu Boys 7Eemdijk 9regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    22-01-2022 12:30Eemdijk 10Baarn sv 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    22-01-2022 12:30Eemdijk 11Gooi 't sc 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    22-01-2022 11:30Eemdijk JO17-1Hooglanderveen JO17-3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    29-01-2022 14:30EemdijkGenemuiden SCregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    29-01-2022 11:30Eemdijk 2BFC 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    29-01-2022 12:30Zuidvogels HSV De 3Eemdijk 3regulierVeldHUIZEN
    29-01-2022 14:30Eemdijk 4KVVA 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    29-01-2022 12:30VOP 3Eemdijk 5regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    29-01-2022 12:30Eemdijk 6Roda '46 6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    29-01-2022 14:30Cobu Boys 9Eemdijk 7regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    29-01-2022 14:30Eemdijk 8SEC 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    29-01-2022 12:00Achterveld SV 4Eemdijk 9regulierVeldACHTERVELD
    29-01-2022 14:30Zuidvogels HSV De 9Eemdijk 10regulierVeldHUIZEN
    29-01-2022 14:30Zuidvogels HSV De 8Eemdijk 11regulierVeldHUIZEN
    29-01-2022 12:00TOV JO17-1Eemdijk JO17-1regulierVeldBAARN
    05-02-2022 15:00De DijkEemdijkregulierVeldAMSTERDAM
    05-02-2022 12:00Amstelveen/Heemraad 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldAMSTELVEEN
    05-02-2022 14:30Eemdijk 3Eemnes 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-02-2022 14:30Eemdijk 4VOP 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-02-2022 12:30Eemdijk 5HVC 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-02-2022 14:30Cobu Boys 8Eemdijk 6regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    05-02-2022 13:00DOVO 7Eemdijk 7regulierVeldVEENENDAAL
    05-02-2022 14:30Eemdijk 8TOV 6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-02-2022 12:00Nieuwland ASC 7Eemdijk 9regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    05-02-2022 12:30Eemdijk 10SDO 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-02-2022 12:30Eemdijk 11BZC'13 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-02-2022 08:30Eemdijk JO17-1VVZ '49 JO17-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-02-2022 14:30EemdijkAZSVregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-02-2022 15:00Woudenberg 3Eemdijk 3regulierVeldWOUDENBERG
    12-02-2022 14:30CJVV 4Eemdijk 4regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    12-02-2022 12:30Huizen 5Eemdijk 5regulierVeldHUIZEN
    12-02-2022 12:30Eemdijk 6VOP 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-02-2022 14:30Eemdijk 7CDW 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-02-2022 14:30DOSC 5Eemdijk 8regulierVeldDEN DOLDER
    12-02-2022 14:30Eemdijk 9VVZA 6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-02-2022 17:00Cobu Boys 10Eemdijk 10regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    12-02-2022 12:30Eemdijk 11Altius 6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-02-2022 11:00Eemdijk JO17-1Eemnes JO17-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    27-11-2021ONS SneekEemdijk1 - 9
    27-11-2021Eemdijk 3Spakenburg 35 - 0
    27-11-2021Zuidvogels HSV De 7Eemdijk 51 - 6
    27-11-2021Eemdijk 10Wasmeer 50 - 1
    27-11-2021Almere FC 3Eemdijk 21 - 2
    27-11-2021HVC 2Eemdijk 44 - 1
    27-11-2021Eemdijk JO11-1Hooglanderveen JO11-412 - 1
    27-11-2021CJVV JO12-3Eemdijk JO12-110 - 1
    27-11-2021Soest SO JO11-4Eemdijk JO11-24 - 3