• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortLocatiePlaatsDetails
    31-10-2020 11:00JO13-1JO14-1regulierOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    07-11-2020 11:00JO14-1JO16-1oefenOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    10-11-2020 20:00Eemdijk O23Eemnes O23OefenOutdoorBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    13-11-2020 20:00Eemdijk 35+1Eemnes 35+1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    13-11-2020 20:30VVZA 35+1Eemdijk 35+1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    13-11-2020 21:00IJsselmeervogels 35+1Eemdijk 35+1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    13-11-2020 20:00Eemdijk VR30+1Laren 99 sv VR30+1regulierVeldLAREN NH
    13-11-2020 20:30NVC VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+1regulierVeldLAREN NH
    13-11-2020 21:00Eemdijk VR30+1Eemnes VR30+2regulierVeldLAREN NH
    13-11-2020 22:00Huizen VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+1regulierVeldLAREN NH
    14-11-2020 14:30NSC NijkerkEemdijkregulierVeldNIJKERK GLD
    14-11-2020 12:00CJVV 2Eemdijk 3bekerVeldAMERSFOORT
    14-11-2020 12:30Eemdijk 6VVZA 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    14-11-2020 09:45AFC Quick 1890 JO13-4Eemdijk JO13-1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    21-11-2020 14:30EemdijkGenemuiden SCregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 11:30Eemdijk 2Wasmeer 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 12:30Eemdijk 3DOSC 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 15:00Eemdijk 4Veenendaal 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 13:35TOV 5Eemdijk 5regulierVeldBAARN
    21-11-2020 12:30Eemdijk 6GVVV 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 14:30Musketiers 2Eemdijk 7regulierVeldELST UT
    21-11-2020 15:00Eemdijk 8EDO (U) 10regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 16:45Hoogland 3Eemdijk 9regulierVeldHOOGLAND
    21-11-2020 10:30Eemdijk 10IJsselmeervogels 7regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 10:30Eemdijk 11VVZ '49 7regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 09:30Eemnes JO16-1Eemdijk JO16-1regulierVeldEEMNES
    21-11-2020 09:45Eemdijk JO14-1Roda '46 JO14-3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    21-11-2020 10:30Vliegdorp 't vv JO13-2Eemdijk JO13-1regulierVeldSOESTERBERG
    27-11-2020 20:00Eemdijk 35+1VVZA 35+1regulierVeldEEMNES
    27-11-2020 20:30Eemnes 35+1Eemdijk 35+1regulierVeldEEMNES
    27-11-2020 21:00IJsselmeervogels 35+1Eemdijk 35+1regulierVeldEEMNES
    27-11-2020 20:00Eemdijk VR30+1Huizen VR30+1regulierVeldHUIZEN
    27-11-2020 20:30Laren 99 sv VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+1regulierVeldHUIZEN
    27-11-2020 21:00Eemdijk VR30+1Eemnes VR30+2regulierVeldHUIZEN
    27-11-2020 22:00NVC VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+1regulierVeldHUIZEN
    28-11-2020 14:30BuitenpostEemdijkregulierVeldBUITENPOST
    28-11-2020 12:00EDO (U) 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldUTRECHT
    28-11-2020 15:15IJsselmeervogels 2Eemdijk 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-11-2020 12:30Spakenburg 4Eemdijk 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-11-2020 14:30Eemdijk 5Huizen 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-11-2020 16:15DVSU 5Eemdijk 6regulierVeldUTRECHT
    28-11-2020 14:30Eemdijk 7VVA Achterberg 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-11-2020 14:30Graveland 's 3Eemdijk 8regulierVeldHILVERSUM
    28-11-2020 14:30Eemdijk 9SDO 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-11-2020 14:00VOP 4Eemdijk 10regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    28-11-2020 14:30Nieuwland ASC 6Eemdijk 11regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    28-11-2020 11:00Eemdijk JO16-1SEC JO16-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-11-2020 11:30DOVO JO14-4Eemdijk JO14-1regulierVeldVEENENDAAL
    28-11-2020 11:00Eemdijk JO13-1Eemnes JO13-3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 14:30EemdijkFlevo BoysregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 11:30Eemdijk 2CJVV 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 14:30Eemdijk 3TOV 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 12:35Eemdijk 5IJsselmeervogels 6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 14:45FC Driebergen 5Eemdijk 6regulierVeldDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    05-12-2020 12:05Achterveld SV 4Eemdijk 7regulierVeldACHTERVELD
    05-12-2020 14:30Eemdijk 8Loosdrecht 5regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 16:15Eemdijk 9Woudenberg 7regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 12:30Eemdijk 10VVZ '49 8regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 13:00Amsvorde 3Eemdijk 11regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    05-12-2020 11:00Eemdijk JO16-1Cobu Boys JO16-1regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    05-12-2020 13:00Hooglanderveen JO14-3Eemdijk JO14-1regulierVeldHOOGLANDERVEEN
    05-12-2020 09:00Hooglanderveen JO13-5Eemdijk JO13-1regulierVeldHOOGLANDERVEEN
    12-12-2020 14:30EemdijkRKAV VolendamregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-12-2020 12:00Altius 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldHILVERSUM
    12-12-2020 15:00Woudenberg 3Eemdijk 3regulierVeldWOUDENBERG
    12-12-2020 16:30CJVV 5Eemdijk 4regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    12-12-2020 14:30NVC 3Eemdijk 5regulierVeldNAARDEN
    12-12-2020 12:30Eemdijk 6Posthoorn de 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-12-2020 14:30Eemdijk 7Oranje - Wit 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-12-2020 16:00Eemnes 4Eemdijk 8regulierVeldEEMNES
    12-12-2020 14:30Renswoude 5Eemdijk 9regulierVeldRENSWOUDE
    12-12-2020 16:30Baarn sv 4Eemdijk 10regulierVeldBAARN
    12-12-2020 12:30Eemdijk 11Cobu Boys 6regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-12-2020 16:30CJVV JO16-1Eemdijk JO16-1regulierVeldAMERSFOORT
    12-12-2020 11:00Eemdijk JO14-1Soest SO JO14-2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    12-12-2020 11:00Eemdijk JO13-1Hoogland JO13-3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    16-01-2021 15:00ONS SneekEemdijkregulierVeldSNEEK
    23-01-2021 14:30EemdijkBerkumregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    30-01-2021 14:45DETOEemdijkregulierVeldVRIEZENVEEN
    30-01-2021 11:30Eemdijk 2SCH '44 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    30-01-2021 14:30Eemdijk 3Spakenburg 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    06-02-2021 14:30EemdijkSwiftregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    06-02-2021 11:45TOV 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldBAARN
    06-02-2021 11:45DOSC 2Eemdijk 3regulierVeldDEN DOLDER
    27-02-2021 15:00UrkEemdijkregulierVeldURK
    27-02-2021 12:00OSM '75 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldMAARSSEN
    27-02-2021 14:30Eemdijk 3CJVV 4regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    06-03-2021 14:30EemdijkSDC PuttenregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    06-03-2021 11:30Eemdijk 2Laren 99 sv 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    06-03-2021 12:00Eemnes 2Eemdijk 3regulierVeldEEMNES
    13-03-2021 15:00HZVVEemdijkregulierVeldHOOGEVEEN
    20-03-2021 14:30EemdijkNSC NijkerkregulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    20-03-2021 11:30Eemdijk 2EDO (U) 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    20-03-2021 14:30Eemdijk 3IJsselmeervogels 2regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    27-03-2021 12:00Wasmeer 2Eemdijk 2regulierVeldHILVERSUM
    27-03-2021 14:30Eemdijk 3Woudenberg 3regulierVeldBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    07-11-2020Hoogland 4Eemdijk 10
    07-11-2020Hoogland 2Eemdijk 11
    07-11-2020Eemdijk 9Delta Sports '95 FC 8
    07-11-2020Eemdijk 5Zuidvogels HSV De 6
    07-11-2020EemdijkONS Sneek
    07-11-2020SVM 4Eemdijk 8
    07-11-2020Eemdijk 3Eemnes 2
    07-11-2020Eemdijk 7SVP 5
    07-11-2020KVVA 2Eemdijk 4
    07-11-2020Veenendaal 6Eemdijk 6
    07-11-2020Victoria 2Eemdijk 2
    07-11-2020Eemdijk JO13-1Huizen JO13-3
    07-11-2020AFC Quick 1890 JO14-4Eemdijk JO14-1
    07-11-2020Eemdijk JO16-1Wasmeer JO16-2
    31-10-2020BFC JO16-3Eemdijk JO16-1
    31-10-2020Spakenburg 5Eemdijk 5
    31-10-2020Eemdijk 10TOV 6
    31-10-2020Eemdijk 4Vliegdorp 't vv 2
    31-10-2020Eemdijk 8Altius 6
    31-10-2020NoordscheschutEemdijk
    31-10-2020DOVO 9Eemdijk 7
    31-10-2020GVVV 7Eemdijk 9
    31-10-2020Eemdijk 2DHSC 2
    31-10-2020Eemdijk 11Baarn sv 3
    31-10-2020Eemdijk 6Merino's de 6
    31-10-2020Nieuwland ASC 2Eemdijk 3
    31-10-2020Eemdijk JO14-1DOSC JO14-2
    31-10-2020TOV JO13-2Eemdijk JO13-1
    30-10-2020Huizen VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+1
    30-10-2020Eemdijk VR30+1NVC VR30+1
    30-10-2020VVZA 35+1Eemdijk 35+1
    30-10-2020Eemdijk 35+1Eemnes 35+1
    30-10-2020Laren 99 sv VR30+1Eemdijk VR30+1
    30-10-2020Eemdijk VR30+1Eemnes VR30+2
    30-10-2020IJsselmeervogels 35+1Eemdijk 35+1
    24-10-2020CJVV 8Eemdijk 11
    24-10-2020De DijkEemdijk
    24-10-2020Achterveld SV 5Eemdijk 6
    24-10-2020VVIJ 3Eemdijk 3
    24-10-2020Eemdijk 7VVZA 4
    24-10-2020DOSC 4Eemdijk 8
    24-10-2020Eemdijk 5VVZA 3
    24-10-2020Cobu Boys 4Eemdijk 4
    24-10-2020Eemdijk JO16-1Amsvorde JO16-1
    24-10-2020SCH '44 2Eemdijk 2
    24-10-2020Achterveld SV JO14-1Eemdijk JO14-1
    24-10-2020Eemdijk JO13-1BVV '31 JO13-1