• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    2 mrt.Hoogeveen - Eemdijk1 - 0regulier
    2 mrt.Elinkwijk 2 - Eemdijk 20 - 4regulier
    2 mrt.Eemdijk 4 - IJsselmeervogels 41 - 2regulier
    2 mrt.Spakenburg 5 - Eemdijk 66 - 0regulier
    2 mrt.Baarn sv 4 - Eemdijk 85 - 2regulier
    2 mrt.Eemdijk 9 - VOP 70 - 2regulier
    2 mrt.Eemdijk JO17-1 - Bunnik '73 JO17-15 - 2regulier
    2 mrt.Hoogland JO16-5 - Eemdijk JO16-13 - 5regulier
    2 mrt.Roda '46 JO14-2 - Eemdijk JO14-13 - 3regulier
    2 mrt.Victoria JO13-5 - Eemdijk JO13-11 - 3regulier
    2 mrt.Veenendaal JO13-1JM - Eemdijk JO13-22 - 6regulier
    1 mrt.Hoogland VR18+2 - Eemdijk VR18+11 - 4regulier
    24 feb.Eemdijk - Kampong2 - 1regulier
    24 feb.Eemdijk 2 - Odysseus '91 23 - 4regulier
    24 feb.EFC '58 6 - Eemdijk 71 - 1regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 mrt. 20:30Achterveld SV 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark Kerstens
    8 mrt. 21:00Eemdijk 35+1 - VVZA 35+2Sportpark Kerstens
    8 mrt. 21:30FC Weesp 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark Kerstens
    8 mrt. 22:00Eemdijk 35+1 - Buitenboys sc. 35+1Sportpark Kerstens
    8 mrt. 20:00Amsvorde VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark De Vinken
    8 mrt. 20:30Eemdijk VR30+1 - CJVV VR30+1Sportpark De Vinken
    8 mrt. 21:30NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark De Vinken
    8 mrt. 22:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - Gooi 't sc VR30+1Sportpark De Vinken
    8 mrt. 20:30Eemdijk 18+1 - Buitenboys sc. 18+1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    8 mrt. 21:00Allen Weerbaar 18+1 - Eemdijk 18+1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    8 mrt. 21:30Eemdijk 18+1 - BZC'13 18+1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    8 mrt. 22:30IJsselmeervogels 18+3 - Eemdijk 18+1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    9 mrt. 15:00Sparta Nijkerk - EemdijkSportpark De Ebbenhorst
    9 mrt. 12:00Eemdijk 2 - CJVV 2Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 13:30TOV 3 - Eemdijk 4Sportpark Ter Eem
    9 mrt. 16:30Amsvorde 3 - Eemdijk 5Sportpark Nimmerdor
    9 mrt. 14:30Eemdijk 6 - Huizen 6Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 12:30Eemdijk 7 - V.V. Barneveld 5Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 12:30Eemdijk 8 - Eemboys 3Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 12:30Nieuwland ASC 7 - Eemdijk 9Sportpark Nieuwland
    9 mrt. 11:30Woudenberg JO17-1 - Eemdijk JO17-1Sportpark De Grift
    9 mrt. 12:30Eemdijk JO16-1 - BFC JO16-3Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 10:30Eemdijk JO14-1 - DOVO JO14-2Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 10:30Eemdijk JO13-1 - VOP JO13-2Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 09:00Eemdijk JO13-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO13-2Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 11:45Hooglanderveen JO10-3 - Eemdijk JO10-1Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    9 mrt. 10:15Eemdijk JO10-2 - DOSC JO10-2Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 09:00Eemdijk JO10-3 - VOP JO10-1Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 10:45Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-5 - Eemdijk JO10-4Sportpark Wolfskamer
    9 mrt. 09:30Victoria JO9-4 - Eemdijk JO9-1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    9 mrt. 08:30VVZ '49 JO9-3 - Eemdijk JO9-2Sportpark Zonnegloren
    9 mrt. 10:15Eemdijk JO8-1 - BFC JO8-3Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-2 - VVZ '49 JO8-3Sportpark De Vinken
    9 mrt. 08:30Soest SO JO8-6 - Eemdijk JO8-3Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost