• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    14 sep.Genemuiden SC - Eemdijk2 - 0regulier
    14 sep.Huizen 2 - Eemdijk 210 - 1beker
    14 sep.Vecht de 2 - Eemdijk 31 - 2beker
    14 sep.Eemdijk 4 - Houten 42 - 4beker
    14 sep.Eemdijk 5 - Nieuwland ASC 52 - 4beker
    14 sep.Eemdijk 7 - IJsselmeervogels 81 - 1beker
    14 sep.Altius 6 - Eemdijk 86 - 1beker
    14 sep.Nieuwland ASC 7 - Eemdijk 94 - 2beker
    14 sep.IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 - Eemdijk JO19-12 - 2beker
    14 sep.Eemdijk JO15-1 - Hooglanderveen JO15-46 - 0beker
    14 sep.Graveland 's JO13-1 - Eemdijk JO13-14 - 5beker
    14 sep.Eemdijk JO12-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO12-31 - 2beker
    14 sep.Hooglanderveen JO11-7 - Eemdijk JO11-14 - 6beker
    10 sep.Eemdijk 7 - Hoogland 32 - 1beker
    7 sep.Eemdijk - Purmersteijn2 - 0regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 20:30Eemdijk 35+1 - IJsselmeervogels 35+1Sportpark Olympus
    20 sep. 21:00Eemdijk 35+1 - Spakenburg 35+1Sportpark Olympus
    20 sep. 21:30VOP 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark Olympus
    20 sep. 20:00Eemnes VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Eemnes
    20 sep. 20:30Baarn sv VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Eemnes
    20 sep. 21:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - Roda '46 VR30+1Sportpark Eemnes
    21 sep. 14:30Eemdijk - Flevo BoysSportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 11:30Eemdijk 2 - Odysseus '91 2Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 3 - Spakenburg 3Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 15:00Spakenburg 5 - Eemdijk 5Sportpark De Westmaat
    21 sep. 12:30Eemdijk 6 - Cobu Boys 5Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 16:00Soest SO 3 - Eemdijk 7Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"
    21 sep. 14:30Cobu Boys 6 - Eemdijk 8Sportpark Zielhorst
    21 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 9 - Nieuwland ASC 8Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 12:30Hoogland JO19-2 - Eemdijk JO19-1Sportpark Langenoord
    21 sep. 11:00Eemdijk JO15-1 - Soest SO JO15-3Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 09:30Eemdijk JO13-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO13-2Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 09:30TOV JO12-3 - Eemdijk JO12-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    21 sep. 09:30Eemdijk JO11-1 - Hoogland JO11-6Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 09:30Baarn sv JO10-3 - Eemdijk JO10-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    21 sep. 10:00Eemdijk JO10-2 - Hooglanderveen JO10-7Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 08:30VOP JO10-3 - Eemdijk JO10-3Sportpark Olympus
    21 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO9-2Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 10:00Eemdijk JO9-2 - TOV JO9-2Sportpark De Vinken
    21 sep. 08:45Achterveld SV JO8-1 - Eemdijk JO8-1Sportpark Kerstens
    21 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-2 - TOV JO8-1Sportpark De Vinken