• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    30 nov.RKAV Volendam - Eemdijk0 - 0regulier
    30 nov.SCH '44 4 - Eemdijk 32 - 3regulier
    30 nov.Eemdijk 4 - VVZA 25 - 4regulier
    30 nov.Eemdijk 5 - VOP 36 - 0regulier
    30 nov.Amsvorde 3 - Eemdijk 61 - 3regulier
    30 nov.Achterveld SV 6 - Eemdijk 72 - 2regulier
    30 nov.Eemdijk 8 - TOV 67 - 2regulier
    30 nov.Eemdijk 9 - Cobu Boys 60 - 7regulier
    30 nov.Eemdijk JO19-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO19-28 - 0regulier
    30 nov.Hoogland JO13-3 - Eemdijk JO13-14 - 5regulier
    30 nov.Saestum JO13-2 - Eemdijk JO13-24 - 1regulier
    30 nov.Eemdijk JO11-1 - TOV JO11-12 - 7regulier
    28 nov.Eemdijk JO11-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO11-21 - 1regulier
    23 nov.Eemdijk 4 - Posthoorn de 24 - 4regulier
    23 nov.Woudenberg 7 - Eemdijk 64 - 2regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 dec. 14:30Eemdijk - De DijkSportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 14:30Eemdijk 3 - Cobu Boys 2Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 13:00Roda '46 4 - Eemdijk 5Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    7 dec. 12:30Eemdijk 6 - Hoogland 2Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 14:30Eemdijk 7 - Eemnes 4Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 15:45Baarn sv 3 - Eemdijk 8Sportpark Ter Eem
    7 dec. AFGELASTVVA Achterberg 4 - Eemdijk 9Sportpark De Meent
    7 dec. 12:00TOV JO19-1 - Eemdijk JO19-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    7 dec. 10:30Eemdijk JO15-1 - CJVV JO15-1Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 10:00Eemdijk JO13-1 - DOSC JO13-2Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 09:30SVL JO13-1 - Eemdijk JO13-2Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVL
    7 dec. 09:00Eemdijk JO10-1 - Roda '46 JO10-9Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 10:30Hooglanderveen JO10-9 - Eemdijk JO10-2Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    7 dec. 10:45Roda '46 JO10-10 - Eemdijk JO10-3Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    7 dec. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO9-2Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 08:30TOV JO9-2 - Eemdijk JO9-2Sportpark Ter Eem
    7 dec. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1 - Roda '46 JO8-4Sportpark De Vinken
    7 dec. 09:30Eemboys JO8-1 - Eemdijk JO8-2Sportpark Ter Eem