• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    12 sep.Berkum - Eemdijk3 - 2regulier
    12 sep.Eemdijk 2 - Odysseus '91 22 - 0beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk 3 - Hercules 24 - 2beker
    12 sep.Olympia '25 2 - Eemdijk 44 - 4beker
    12 sep.Vriendenschaar 4 - Eemdijk 50 - 3beker
    12 sep.Cobu Boys 6 - Eemdijk 63 - 2beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk 7 - VVZA 56 - 2beker
    12 sep.Baarn sv 3 - Eemdijk 82 - 0beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk 9 - Baarn sv 53 - 1beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk 10 - Waterwijk asc 52 - 4beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk 11 - Veenendaal 82 - 2beker
    12 sep.Huizen JO14-2 - Eemdijk JO14-10 - 13beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk JO13-1 - DOSC JO13-49 - 1beker
    12 sep.Eemdijk JO11-1 - Hoogland JO11-22 - 5regulier
    12 sep.VOP JO11-3 - Eemdijk JO11-22 - 3regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 14:30Eemdijk - DETOSportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 11:30Eemdijk 2 - TOV 2Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 15:00Spakenburg 3 - Eemdijk 3Sportpark De Westmaat
    19 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 4 - Nieuwland ASC 4Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 14:00Nieuwland ASC 5 - Eemdijk 5Sportpark Nieuwland
    19 sep. 12:30Eemdijk 6 - Jonathan 6Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 14:00Merino's de 5 - Eemdijk 7Sportpark De Groene Velden
    19 sep. 11:30Nieuwland ASC 7 - Eemdijk 9Sportpark Nieuwland
    19 sep. 12:30Eemdijk 10 - Soest SO 2Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 10:30Eemdijk 11 - KVVA 3Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 10:30Eemdijk JO16-1 - Hooglanderveen JO16-2Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 10:00Hoogland JO14-4 - Eemdijk JO14-1Sportpark Langenoord
    19 sep. 11:30Spakenburg JO13-3 - Eemdijk JO13-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    19 sep. 08:30Roda '46 JO12-4 - Eemdijk JO12-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    19 sep. 08:30Nieuwland ASC JO11-2 - Eemdijk JO11-1Sportpark Nieuwland
    19 sep. 09:30Eemdijk JO11-2 - Eemboys JO11-1Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 08:30SDO JO10-2 - Eemdijk JO10-1Sportpark De Kuil
    19 sep. 10:15Eemdijk JO10-2 - Spakenburg JO10-3Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-1 - Laren 99 sv JO9-1Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 10:15Eemdijk JO9-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO9-4Sportpark De Vinken
    19 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1 - Amsvorde JO8-1Sportpark De Vinken
    25 sep. 20:00Eemdijk 35+1 - VVZA 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 21:00IJsselmeervogels 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 21:30Eemdijk 35+1 - Eemnes 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 22:00Spakenburg 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 20:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - Huizen VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 20:30Laren 99 sv VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 21:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - Eemnes VR30+2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 22:00NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer