• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    1 okt.Buitenpost - Eemdijk1 - 0regulier
    1 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC 2 - Eemdijk 21 - 5regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk 3 - Spakenburg 35 - 3regulier
    1 okt.VOP 2 - Eemdijk 41 - 3regulier
    1 okt.CJVV 7 - Eemdijk 62 - 4regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk 7 - Amsvorde 57 - 2regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk 9 - Cobu Boys 83 - 2regulier
    1 okt.Spakenburg 5 - Eemdijk 109 - 0regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk JO17-1 - Wasmeer JO17-10 - 1regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk JO16-1 - Maarssen JO16-41 - 7regulier
    1 okt.Bunnik '73 JO13-1 - Eemdijk JO13-16 - 2regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk JO13-2 - Hooglanderveen JO13-75 - 0regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk JO12-1 - Hooglanderveen JO12-32 - 1regulier
    1 okt.Eemdijk JO11-1 - Hoogland JO11-66 - 2regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    5 okt. 18:30Laren 99 sv JO17-1 - Eemdijk JO17-1Sportpark Laarder Engh
    7 okt. 20:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - SVO HZM'22 VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 20:30Soest SO VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 21:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - SVO HZM'22 VR30+3Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 22:00Amsvorde VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    7 okt. 20:00Eemdijk 18+1 - Allen Weerbaar 18+1Sportpark Austerlitz
    7 okt. 21:00Saestum 18+1 - Eemdijk 18+1Sportpark Austerlitz
    7 okt. 21:30Eemdijk 18+1 - SVF 18+1Sportpark Austerlitz
    7 okt. 22:00Austerlitz 18+1 - Eemdijk 18+1Sportpark Austerlitz
    8 okt. 14:30Eemdijk - Genemuiden SCSportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 12:00EDO (U) 2 - Eemdijk 2Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    8 okt. 11:30SVM 2 - Eemdijk 3Sportpark Van Eck
    8 okt. 11:45HVC 2 - Eemdijk 4Sportpark Zielhorst
    8 okt. 12:30Eemdijk 5 - Zuidvogels HSV De 7Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 12:30Eemdijk 6 - Roda '46 6Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 14:15Cobu Boys 8 - Eemdijk 7Sportpark Zielhorst
    8 okt. 14:30Eemdijk 10 - TOV 5Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 11:30Eemdijk JO17-1 - NVC JO17-1Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 11:30VOP JO12-1 - Eemdijk JO12-1Sportpark Olympus
    8 okt. 10:00Eemdijk JO11-1 - DOSC JO11-5Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-1 - Amsvorde JO9-2Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 11:00Hooglanderveen JO9-6 - Eemdijk JO9-2Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    8 okt. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-3 - Hoogland JO9-8Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-4Sportpark De Vinken
    8 okt. 11:00Forza Almere JO8-1 - Eemdijk JO8-2Sportpark Annapark
    8 okt. 10:30Eemdijk JO13-1 - DWSM JO13-1Sportpark De Vinken