• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    19 sep.Eemdijk - DETO5 - 0regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk 2 - TOV 24 - 0regulier
    19 sep.Spakenburg 3 - Eemdijk 33 - 1regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk 4 - Nieuwland ASC 40 - 0regulier
    19 sep.Nieuwland ASC 5 - Eemdijk 52 - 4regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk 6 - Jonathan 66 - 3regulier
    19 sep.Merino's de 5 - Eemdijk 72 - 3regulier
    19 sep.Nieuwland ASC 7 - Eemdijk 93 - 1regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk 10 - Soest SO 21 - 4regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk 11 - KVVA 32 - 0regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk JO16-1 - Hooglanderveen JO16-23 - 3regulier
    19 sep.Hoogland JO14-4 - Eemdijk JO14-12 - 11regulier
    19 sep.Spakenburg JO13-3 - Eemdijk JO13-11 - 5regulier
    19 sep.Nieuwland ASC JO11-2 - Eemdijk JO11-15 - 7regulier
    19 sep.Eemdijk JO11-2 - Eemboys JO11-13 - 2regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 08:30Roda '46 JO12-4 - Eemdijk JO12-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    25 sep. 20:00Eemdijk 35+1 - VVZA 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 21:00IJsselmeervogels 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 21:30Eemdijk 35+1 - Eemnes 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 22:00Spakenburg 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark De Westmaat
    25 sep. 20:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - Huizen VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 20:30Laren 99 sv VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 21:00Eemdijk VR30+1 - Eemnes VR30+2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 sep. 22:00NVC VR30+1 - Eemdijk VR30+1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    26 sep. 14:30Swift - EemdijkSportpark Olympiaplein
    26 sep. 13:15VVZ '49 3 - Eemdijk 2Sportpark Zonnegloren
    26 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 3 - Baarn sv 2Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 11:45VOP 2 - Eemdijk 4Sportpark Olympus
    26 sep. 12:30Eemdijk 5 - VVZ '49 6Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 13:15SEC 3 - Eemdijk 6Sportpark Bosstraat-West
    26 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 7 - SVL 3Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 09:45Voorwaarts 5 - Eemdijk 8Sportpark Berekuil
    26 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 9 - Merino's de 4Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 12:00Cobu Boys 7 - Eemdijk 10Sportpark Zielhorst
    26 sep. 12:00VOP 3 - Eemdijk 11Sportpark Olympus
    26 sep. 11:45Hoogland JO16-1 - Eemdijk JO16-1Sportpark Langenoord
    26 sep. 11:00Eemdijk JO14-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO14-2Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO13-1 - Baarn sv JO13-2Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 10:30Eemdijk JO12-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO12-3Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO11-1 - Hooglanderveen JO11-2Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 08:30Hoogland JO11-4 - Eemdijk JO11-2Sportpark Langenoord
    26 sep. 10:15Eemdijk JO10-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO10-3Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 08:30Hoogland JO10-6 - Eemdijk JO10-2Sportpark Langenoord
    26 sep. 09:30Baarn sv JO9-2 - Eemdijk JO9-1Sportpark Ter Eem
    26 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-2 - Hoogland JO9-6Sportpark De Vinken
    26 sep. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1 - Hooglanderveen JO8-5Sportpark De Vinken