• Eemdijk heeft in het seizoen 2019-2020 de volgende tegenstanders:

  • TeamSportparkAdresPostcodePlaats
    ACVCatawikiKortbossen 19405 BMAssen
    BerkumDe VegtlustBoerendanserdijk 558024 AEZwolle
    BuitenpostDe SwaddeJeltingalaan 809285 WLBuitenpost
    De DijkDe DijkSchellingwouderdijk 2201023 NLAmsterdam
    DETOHet MiddenSchout Doddestraat 487671 GTVriezenveen
    Flevo boysErvenbosEspelerlaan 808302 DCEmmeloord
    HZVVBentincksparkSportveldenweg 37902 NXHoogeveen
    NSCDe NSC BurchtLuxoolseweg 323862 WJNijkerk
    PurmersteinPurmersteinVan IJsendijkstraat 1401442 CSPurmerend
    GenemuidenDe WeteringSportlaan 2b8281 CMGenemuiden
    PuttenPutter EngRoosendaalseweg 1113882 MNPutten
    StaphorstHet NoorderslagParallelweg 277951 ATStaphorst
    SwiftOlympiapleinOlympiaplein 311077 CLAmsterdam
    UrkDe VormtVormtweg 7b8321 NCUrk
    VolendamGem. SportparkJulianaweg 3a1131 CXVolendam
  • Periode Wedstrijddag Datum WedstrijdTijd
    1 1 31-08-2019 SDC Putten - Eemdijk14:30
    1 2 07-09-2019 Eemdijk - Purmersteijn18:00
    1 3 14-09-2019 SC Genemuiden - Eemdijk14:30
    1 4 21-09-2019 Eemdijk - Flevo Boys14:30
    1 5 28-09-2019 ACV - Eemdijk14:30
    1 6 05-10-2019 Eemdijk - Staphorst14:30
    1 7 12-10-2019 Eemdijk - HZVV14:30
    1 8 26-10-2019 DETO Twenterand - Eemdijk14:45
    1 9 02-11-2019 Eemdijk - NSC Nijkerk14:30
    1 10 09-11-2019 Urk - Eemdijk15:00
    2 11 23-11-2019 Eemdijk - Swift14:30
    2 12 30-11-2019 Volendam - Eemdijk14:30
    2 13 07-12-2019 Eemdijk - De Dijk14:30
    2 14 14-12-2019 Buitenpost - Eemdijk14:30
    2 15 18-01-2020 Berkum - Eemdijk14:30
    2 16 25-01-2020 Eemdijk - ACV14:30
    2 17 01-02-2020 Purmersteijn - Eemdijk18:00
    2 18 08-02-2020 Eemdijk - SDC Putten14:30
    2 19 15-02-2020 Flevo Boys - Eemdijk14:30
    2 20 29-02-2020 Eemdijk - SC Genemuiden14:30
    3 21 07-03-2020 Staphorst - Eemdijk14:30
    3 22 14-03-2020 Eemdijk - Urk14:30
    3 23 21-03-2020 Eemdijk - Buitenpost14:30
    3 24 04-04-2020 Swift - Eemdijk14:30
    3 25 11-04-2020 Eemdijk - Volendam14:30
    3 26 18-04-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Eemdijk14:30
    3 27 25-04-2020 Eemdijk - DETO Twenterand14:30
    3 28 09-05-2020 De Dijk - Eemdijk15:00
    3 29 16-05-2020 HZVV - Eemdijk15:00
    3 30 23-05-2020 Eemdijk - Berkum14:30
  • Periode Wedstrijddag Datum Wedstrijd
    1 1 31-8-2019 ACV - Buitenpost
    1 1 31-8-2019 Berkum - SC Genemuiden
    1 1 31-8-2019 DETO Twenterand - Swift
    1 1 31-8-2019 HZVV - Staphorst
    1 1 31-8-2019 NSC Nijkerk - De Dijk
    1 1 31-8-2019 Purmersteijn - Flevo Boys
    1 1 31-8-2019 SDC Putten - Eemdijk
    1 1 31-8-2019 Urk - Volendam
    1 2 7-9-2019 Buitenpost - DETO Twenterand
    1 2 7-9-2019 De Dijk - Urk
    1 2 7-9-2019 Eemdijk - Purmersteijn
    1 2 7-9-2019 Flevo Boys - HZVV
    1 2 7-9-2019 SC Genemuiden - ACV
    1 2 7-9-2019 Staphorst - Berkum
    1 2 7-9-2019 Swift - SDC Putten
    1 2 7-9-2019 Volendam - NSC Nijkerk
    1 3 14-9-2019 ACV - NSC Nijkerk
    1 3 14-9-2019 Berkum - Urk
    1 3 14-9-2019 DETO Twenterand - Volendam
    1 3 14-9-2019 Flevo Boys - Swift
    1 3 14-9-2019 HZVV - De Dijk
    1 3 14-9-2019 Purmersteijn - Staphorst
    1 3 14-9-2019 SC Genemuiden - Eemdijk
    1 3 14-9-2019 SDC Putten - Buitenpost
    1 4 21-9-2019 Buitenpost - Purmersteijn
    1 4 21-9-2019 De Dijk - Staphorst
    1 4 21-9-2019 Eemdijk - Flevo Boys
    1 4 21-9-2019 HZVV - SDC Putten
    1 4 21-9-2019 NSC Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden
    1 4 21-9-2019 Swift - Berkum
    1 4 21-9-2019 Urk - DETO Twenterand
    1 4 21-9-2019 Volendam - ACV
    1 5 28-9-2019 ACV - Eemdijk
    1 5 28-9-2019 Berkum - HZVV
    1 5 28-9-2019 DETO Twenterand - De Dijk
    1 5 28-9-2019 Flevo Boys - Buitenpost
    1 5 28-9-2019 Purmersteijn - NSC Nijkerk
    1 5 28-9-2019 SC Genemuiden - Volendam
    1 5 28-9-2019 SDC Putten - Urk
    1 5 28-9-2019 Staphorst - Swift
    1 6 5-10-2019 Berkum - ACV
    1 6 5-10-2019 Buitenpost - Swift
    1 6 5-10-2019 Eemdijk - Staphorst
    1 6 5-10-2019 HZVV - SC Genemuiden
    1 6 5-10-2019 NSC Nijkerk - DETO Twenterand
    1 6 5-10-2019 Purmersteijn - SDC Putten
    1 6 5-10-2019 Urk - Flevo Boys
    1 6 5-10-2019 Volendam - De Dijk
    1 7 12-10-2019 ACV - Purmersteijn
    1 7 12-10-2019 Buitenpost - Urk
    1 7 12-10-2019 De Dijk - Berkum
    1 7 12-10-2019 Eemdijk - HZVV
    1 7 12-10-2019 Flevo Boys - DETO Twenterand
    1 7 12-10-2019 SC Genemuiden - SDC Putten
    1 7 12-10-2019 Staphorst - NSC Nijkerk
    1 7 12-10-2019 Swift - Volendam
    1 8 26-10-2019 Berkum - Purmersteijn
    1 8 26-10-2019 De Dijk - Buitenpost
    1 8 26-10-2019 DETO Twenterand - Eemdijk
    1 8 26-10-2019 HZVV - ACV
    1 8 26-10-2019 NSC Nijkerk - Swift
    1 8 26-10-2019 SDC Putten - Flevo Boys
    1 8 26-10-2019 Urk - SC Genemuiden
    1 8 26-10-2019 Volendam - Staphorst
    1 9 2-11-2019 ACV - SDC Putten
    1 9 2-11-2019 Buitenpost - Volendam
    1 9 2-11-2019 Eemdijk - NSC Nijkerk
    1 9 2-11-2019 Flevo Boys - Berkum
    1 9 2-11-2019 Purmersteijn - HZVV
    1 9 2-11-2019 SC Genemuiden - DETO Twenterand
    1 9 2-11-2019 Staphorst - Urk
    1 9 2-11-2019 Swift - De Dijk
    1 10 9-11-2019 De Dijk - ACV
    1 10 9-11-2019 DETO Twenterand - HZVV
    1 10 9-11-2019 NSC Nijkerk - Flevo Boys
    1 10 9-11-2019 SDC Putten - Berkum
    1 10 9-11-2019 Staphorst - Buitenpost
    1 10 9-11-2019 Swift - SC Genemuiden
    1 10 9-11-2019 Urk - Eemdijk
    1 10 9-11-2019 Volendam - Purmersteijn
    2 11 23-11-2019 ACV - Urk
    2 11 23-11-2019 Berkum - Volendam
    2 11 23-11-2019 Eemdijk - Swift
    2 11 23-11-2019 Flevo Boys - Staphorst
    2 11 23-11-2019 HZVV - Buitenpost
    2 11 23-11-2019 Purmersteijn - DETO Twenterand
    2 11 23-11-2019 SC Genemuiden - De Dijk
    2 11 23-11-2019 SDC Putten - NSC Nijkerk
    2 12 30-11-2019 Buitenpost - Berkum
    2 12 30-11-2019 De Dijk - Flevo Boys
    2 12 30-11-2019 DETO Twenterand - SDC Putten
    2 12 30-11-2019 NSC Nijkerk - HZVV
    2 12 30-11-2019 Staphorst - SC Genemuiden
    2 12 30-11-2019 Swift - ACV
    2 12 30-11-2019 Urk - Purmersteijn
    2 12 30-11-2019 Volendam - Eemdijk
    2 13 7-12-2019 ACV - DETO Twenterand
    2 13 7-12-2019 Berkum - NSC Nijkerk
    2 13 7-12-2019 Eemdijk - De Dijk
    2 13 7-12-2019 Flevo Boys - Volendam
    2 13 7-12-2019 HZVV - Urk
    2 13 7-12-2019 Purmersteijn - Swift
    2 13 7-12-2019 SC Genemuiden - Buitenpost
    2 13 7-12-2019 SDC Putten - Staphorst
    2 14 14-12-2019 Buitenpost - Eemdijk
    2 14 14-12-2019 De Dijk - Purmersteijn
    2 14 14-12-2019 DETO Twenterand - Berkum
    2 14 14-12-2019 Flevo Boys - SC Genemuiden
    2 14 14-12-2019 NSC Nijkerk - Urk
    2 14 14-12-2019 Staphorst - ACV
    2 14 14-12-2019 Swift - HZVV
    2 14 14-12-2019 Volendam - SDC Putten
    2 15 18-1-2020 ACV - Flevo Boys
    2 15 18-1-2020 Berkum - Eemdijk
    2 15 18-1-2020 DETO Twenterand - Staphorst
    2 15 18-1-2020 HZVV - Volendam
    2 15 18-1-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Buitenpost
    2 15 18-1-2020 Purmersteijn - SC Genemuiden
    2 15 18-1-2020 SDC Putten - De Dijk
    2 15 18-1-2020 Urk - Swift
    2 16 25-1-2020 Buitenpost - Flevo Boys
    2 16 25-1-2020 De Dijk - HZVV
    2 16 25-1-2020 Eemdijk - ACV
    2 16 25-1-2020 SC Genemuiden - Berkum
    2 16 25-1-2020 Staphorst - Purmersteijn
    2 16 25-1-2020 Swift - NSC Nijkerk
    2 16 25-1-2020 Urk - SDC Putten
    2 16 25-1-2020 Volendam - DETO Twenterand
    2 17 1-2-2020 ACV - HZVV
    2 17 1-2-2020 Berkum - De Dijk
    2 17 1-2-2020 DETO Twenterand - Buitenpost
    2 17 1-2-2020 Flevo Boys - NSC Nijkerk
    2 17 1-2-2020 Purmersteijn - Eemdijk
    2 17 1-2-2020 SC Genemuiden - Urk
    2 17 1-2-2020 SDC Putten - Swift
    2 17 1-2-2020 Staphorst - Volendam
    2 18 8-2-2020 Buitenpost - ACV
    2 18 8-2-2020 De Dijk - DETO Twenterand
    2 18 8-2-2020 Eemdijk - SDC Putten
    2 18 8-2-2020 HZVV - Purmersteijn
    2 18 8-2-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Staphorst
    2 18 8-2-2020 Swift - Flevo Boys
    2 18 8-2-2020 Urk - Berkum
    2 18 8-2-2020 Volendam - SC Genemuiden
    2 19 15-2-2020 Berkum - Swift
    2 19 15-2-2020 DETO Twenterand - Urk
    2 19 15-2-2020 Flevo Boys - Eemdijk
    2 19 15-2-2020 Purmersteijn - ACV
    2 19 15-2-2020 SC Genemuiden - NSC Nijkerk
    2 19 15-2-2020 SDC Putten - HZVV
    2 19 15-2-2020 Staphorst - De Dijk
    2 19 15-2-2020 Volendam - Buitenpost
    2 20 29-2-2020 ACV - Berkum
    2 20 29-2-2020 Buitenpost - SDC Putten
    2 20 29-2-2020 De Dijk - Volendam
    2 20 29-2-2020 Eemdijk - SC Genemuiden
    2 20 29-2-2020 HZVV - Flevo Boys
    2 20 29-2-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Purmersteijn
    2 20 29-2-2020 Swift - DETO Twenterand
    2 20 29-2-2020 Urk - Staphorst
    3 21 7-3-2020 Berkum - Buitenpost
    3 21 7-3-2020 De Dijk - Swift
    3 21 7-3-2020 DETO Twenterand - NSC Nijkerk
    3 21 7-3-2020 SC Genemuiden - HZVV
    3 21 7-3-2020 SDC Putten - Purmersteijn
    3 21 7-3-2020 Staphorst - Eemdijk
    3 21 7-3-2020 Urk - ACV
    3 21 7-3-2020 Volendam - Flevo Boys
    3 22 14-3-2020 ACV - SC Genemuiden
    3 22 14-3-2020 Buitenpost - De Dijk
    3 22 14-3-2020 Eemdijk - Urk
    3 22 14-3-2020 Flevo Boys - SDC Putten
    3 22 14-3-2020 HZVV - DETO Twenterand
    3 22 14-3-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Volendam
    3 22 14-3-2020 Purmersteijn - Berkum
    3 22 14-3-2020 Swift - Staphorst
    3 23 21-3-2020 Berkum - DETO Twenterand
    3 23 21-3-2020 De Dijk - NSC Nijkerk
    3 23 21-3-2020 Eemdijk - Buitenpost
    3 23 21-3-2020 SC Genemuiden - Purmersteijn
    3 23 21-3-2020 SDC Putten - ACV
    3 23 21-3-2020 Staphorst - Flevo Boys
    3 23 21-3-2020 Urk - HZVV
    3 23 21-3-2020 Volendam - Swift
    3 24 4-4-2020 ACV - Volendam
    3 24 4-4-2020 Buitenpost - Staphorst
    3 24 4-4-2020 DETO Twenterand - SC Genemuiden
    3 24 4-4-2020 Flevo Boys - De Dijk
    3 24 4-4-2020 HZVV - Berkum
    3 24 4-4-2020 NSC Nijkerk - SDC Putten
    3 24 4-4-2020 Purmersteijn - Urk
    3 24 4-4-2020 Swift - Eemdijk
    3 25 11-4-2020 ACV - Swift
    3 25 11-4-2020 Berkum - Flevo Boys
    3 25 11-4-2020 Eemdijk - Volendam
    3 25 11-4-2020 HZVV - NSC Nijkerk
    3 25 11-4-2020 Purmersteijn - De Dijk
    3 25 11-4-2020 SC Genemuiden - Staphorst
    3 25 11-4-2020 SDC Putten - DETO Twenterand
    3 25 11-4-2020 Urk - Buitenpost
    3 26 18-4-2020 Buitenpost - HZVV
    3 26 18-4-2020 De Dijk - SC Genemuiden
    3 26 18-4-2020 DETO Twenterand - ACV
    3 26 18-4-2020 Flevo Boys - Urk
    3 26 18-4-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Eemdijk
    3 26 18-4-2020 Staphorst - SDC Putten
    3 26 18-4-2020 Swift - Purmersteijn
    3 26 18-4-2020 Volendam - Berkum
    3 27 25-4-2020 ACV - Staphorst
    3 27 25-4-2020 Berkum - SDC Putten
    3 27 25-4-2020 Buitenpost - NSC Nijkerk
    3 27 25-4-2020 Eemdijk - DETO Twenterand
    3 27 25-4-2020 HZVV - Swift
    3 27 25-4-2020 Purmersteijn - Volendam
    3 27 25-4-2020 SC Genemuiden - Flevo Boys
    3 27 25-4-2020 Urk - De Dijk
    3 28 9-5-2020 De Dijk - Eemdijk
    3 28 9-5-2020 DETO Twenterand - Purmersteijn
    3 28 9-5-2020 Flevo Boys - ACV
    3 28 9-5-2020 NSC Nijkerk - Berkum
    3 28 9-5-2020 SDC Putten - SC Genemuiden
    3 28 9-5-2020 Staphorst - HZVV
    3 28 9-5-2020 Swift - Buitenpost
    3 28 9-5-2020 Volendam - Urk
    3 29 16-5-2020 ACV - De Dijk
    3 29 16-5-2020 Berkum - Staphorst
    3 29 16-5-2020 DETO Twenterand - Flevo Boys
    3 29 16-5-2020 HZVV - Eemdijk
    3 29 16-5-2020 Purmersteijn - Buitenpost
    3 29 16-5-2020 SC Genemuiden - Swift
    3 29 16-5-2020 SDC Putten - Volendam
    3 29 16-5-2020 Urk - NSC Nijkerk
    3 30 23-5-2020 Buitenpost - SC Genemuiden
    3 30 23-5-2020 De Dijk - SDC Putten
    3 30 23-5-2020 Eemdijk - Berkum
    3 30 23-5-2020 Flevo Boys - Purmersteijn
    3 30 23-5-2020 NSC Nijkerk - ACV
    3 30 23-5-2020 Staphorst - DETO Twenterand
    3 30 23-5-2020 Swift - Urk
    3 30 23-5-2020 Volendam - HZVV