• Eemdijk JO19-1

  • Spelers

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Castronuovo, Milan FrancoOverige stafTeammanager
    Malestein, WouterTechnische stafTrainer
    Vogelzang, PatrickOverige stafTeammanager
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagVeld Tijd Opmerkingen
    MaandagVeld 119:3021:00
    WoensdagVeld 219:3021:00
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VRC JO19-1111010511041031
    2DEV Doorn JO19-111821471730026
    3Valleivogels JO19-111821492326026
    4HDS JO19-111623541836020
    5CDW JO19-21150631301015
    6Hoogland JO19-21142529245014
    7Roda '46 JO19-2114162629-3013
    8Soest SO JO19-2114162938-9013
    9Eemdijk JO19-1103252227-5011
    10TOV JO19-1102352036-1609
    11VVIJ JO19-2111191254-4204
    12Nieuwland ASC JO19-211119973-6404
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.