• Eemdijk 9

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerVerdediger
    Bruins, WesselTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Dalfsen, Barend vanTeamspelerVerdediger
    Duijst, BrianTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Graaf, Nick deTeamspelerAanvaller
    Groep, Stef Van deTeamspelerAanvaller
    Koelewijn, JulianTeamspelerVerdediger
    Meester, JulianTeamspelerVerdediger
    Roos, DamianTeamspelerAanvaller
    Swier, AteTeamspelerAanvaller
    Vedder, KevinTeamspelerMiddenvelder
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Drenth, JoshuaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    DagVeld Tijd
    DonderdagVeld 3b20:0021:30
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    19 sep. 11:30Nieuwland ASC 7 - Eemdijk 9
    26 sep. 14:30Eemdijk 9 - Merino's de 4
    3 okt. 16:30Eemdijk 9 - VRC 7
    10 okt. 13:30CJVV 10 - Eemdijk 9
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 sep.Eemdijk 9 - Baarn sv 53 - 1
    5 sep.Oranje - Wit 2 - Eemdijk 94 - 1
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1CJVV 10000000000
    2Delta Sports '95 FC 8000000000
    3DOVO 8000000000
    4Eemdijk 9000000000
    5GVVV 7000000000
    6Hoogland 3000000000
    7Merino's de 4000000000
    8Nieuwland ASC 7000000000
    9Renswoude 5000000000
    10SDO 5000000000
    11VRC 7000000000
    12Woudenberg 7000000000
  • Stand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Oranje - Wit 23300115609
    2Eemdijk 9320175206
    3Baarn sv 5310279-203
    4SEC 33003410-600
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.