• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    9 nov.Urk - Eemdijk2 - 4regulier
    9 nov.Woudenberg 4 - Eemdijk 30 - 0regulier
    9 nov.Eemdijk 4 - VOP 22 - 2regulier
    9 nov.Eemdijk 5 - SEC 25 - 3regulier
    9 nov.Hoogland 3 - Eemdijk 64 - 2regulier
    9 nov.Eemdijk 7 - Nieuwland ASC 76 - 2regulier
    9 nov.Eemdijk 8 - Hoogland 55 - 1regulier
    9 nov.VOP 5 - Eemdijk 93 - 3regulier
    9 nov.Eemdijk JO19-1 - DEV Doorn JO19-11 - 1regulier
    9 nov.DOSC JO15-1 - Eemdijk JO15-11 - 4regulier
    9 nov.Nieuwland ASC JO13-2 - Eemdijk JO13-12 - 5regulier
    9 nov.Eemdijk JO13-2 - Woudenberg JO13-31 - 1regulier
    2 nov.Spakenburg 4 - Eemdijk 44 - 1regulier
    2 nov.IJsselmeervogels 8 - Eemdijk 81 - 3regulier
    2 nov.Hoogland 5 - Eemdijk 94 - 5regulier
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 nov. 20:00Eemdijk 35+1 - Spakenburg 35+1Sportpark De Vinken
    15 nov. 20:30IJsselmeervogels 35+1 - Eemdijk 35+1Sportpark De Vinken
    15 nov. 21:00Eemdijk 35+1 - VOP 35+1Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 14:30HBOK 1 - EemdijkSportpark W. van Schalkwijk- HBOK
    16 nov. 12:30Eemdijk 3 - TOV 3Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 15:00IJsselmeervogels 5 - Eemdijk 4Sportpark De Westmaat
    16 nov. 13:15VVZ '49 4 - Eemdijk 5Sportpark Zonnegloren
    16 nov. 12:30Eemdijk 6 - Nieuwland ASC 6Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 14:35Hoogland 4 - Eemdijk 7Sportpark Langenoord
    16 nov. 14:30Eemdijk 9 - Eemdijk 8Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 14:30HDS JO19-1 - Eemdijk JO19-1Sportpark De Engelse Berg
    16 nov. 12:00Eemdijk JO15-1 - Achterveld SV JO15-1Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 10:00Eemdijk JO13-1 - Woudenberg JO13-2Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO13-1 - Eemdijk JO13-2Sportpark De Bree-O
    16 nov. 10:30Hooglanderveen JO10-6 - Eemdijk JO10-1Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    16 nov. 08:30TOV JO10-3 - Eemdijk JO10-2Sportpark Ter Eem
    16 nov. 09:00Eemdijk JO10-3 - Hoogland JO10-8Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 09:00Eemdijk JO9-1 - Baarn sv JO9-2Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 09:30VOP JO9-2 - Eemdijk JO9-2Sportpark Olympus
    16 nov. 09:00Eemdijk JO8-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO8-2Sportpark De Vinken
    16 nov. 09:00Graveland 's JO8-2 - Eemdijk JO8-2Sportpark Berestein
    16 nov. 09:30JO11-1 - BFC JO11-5Sportpark De Vinken